Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Himeji

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Himeji. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Himeji with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9793,715
BustAfghanistan 6,4143,986
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2493,883
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6653,520
FarahAfghanistan 6,5654,080
GardizAfghanistan 5,9053,669
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9783,715
HeratAfghanistan 6,4804,027
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8443,632
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7663,583
KabulAfghanistan 5,8693,647
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2873,907
KhostAfghanistan 5,8533,637
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8163,614
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1933,848
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9593,703
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8573,640
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3703,959
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0853,781
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2373,876
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6574,137
ShkoderAlbania 9,2145,726
TiranaAlbania 9,2555,751
VloreAlbania 9,3375,802
AdrarAlgeria 11,5827,197
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6116,594
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6066,591
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3366,423
BatnaAlgeria 10,5156,534
BecharAlgeria 11,3737,067
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5046,528
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4937,142
BiskraAlgeria 10,6306,606
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1376,921
ChlefAlgeria 10,7546,683
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4536,495
DjanetAlgeria 11,2687,002
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7836,701
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1656,938
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6786,635
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9506,805
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8726,756
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9496,804
In SalahAlgeria 11,4777,132
MilianaAlgeria 10,6986,648
OranAlgeria 10,9106,780
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7857,323
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3856,454
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6657,249
TebessaAlgeria 10,4376,486
TimimounAlgeria 11,4337,104
TindoufAlgeria 12,0417,483
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7576,684
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9384,933
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9473,074
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1866,330
HuamboAngola 13,4448,354
LuandaAngola 13,4238,342
LuenaAngola 13,0038,080
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9158,647
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,78010,427
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,75310,410
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,73910,402
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,13510,648
ByrdAntarctica 14,1188,773
DavisAntarctica 12,4027,707
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,82710,457
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7127,900
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,82011,695
AzulArgentina 18,69211,615
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,45711,469
BarilocheArgentina 17,65510,971
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,81411,691
CeresArgentina 18,36311,411
ChamicalArgentina 17,99511,182
ChepesArgentina 18,00011,185
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,78711,053
ConcordiaArgentina 18,77111,664
CórdobaArgentina 18,21611,319
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,22111,323
CorrientesArgentina 18,49811,495
EsquelArgentina 17,61810,948
EzeizaArgentina 18,81111,689
FormosaArgentina 18,45311,467
General PicoArgentina 18,34311,398
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,77411,666
JuninArgentina 18,59111,553
La PlataArgentina 18,87011,726
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,58810,930
La RiojaArgentina 17,90811,128
LaboulayeArgentina 18,36311,411
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,24210,715
Las LomitasArgentina 18,16511,288
Malarg EArgentina 17,81511,071
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,85311,094
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,86711,724
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,44511,462
MendozaArgentina 17,83811,085
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,84311,088
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,75511,655
NeuquenArgentina 17,94211,150
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,60111,559
OranArgentina 17,76411,039
ParanaArgentina 18,56911,539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,76611,662
PehuajoArgentina 18,51011,502
PergaminoArgentina 18,61411,567
PigeArgentina 18,45711,470
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,25711,345
PosadasArgentina 18,70711,625
PresidenciaArgentina 18,31711,382
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,74011,024
Punta IndioArgentina 18,92711,761
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,45111,466
ReconquistaArgentina 18,52411,511
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,26511,350
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,34610,779
RivadaviaArgentina 17,94711,153
RosarioArgentina 18,57411,542
SaltaArgentina 17,78311,051
San AntonioArgentina 18,16211,286
San LuisArgentina 18,07511,232
San RafaelArgentina 17,91111,130
Santa RosaArgentina 18,29711,370
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,05311,219
SarmientoArgentina 17,68010,987
TrelewArgentina 18,06511,226
TucumanArgentina 17,92511,139
UshuaiaArgentina 17,17610,673
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,15211,280
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,21011,316
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,17211,292
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6124,730
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6689,737
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7704,828
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9614,947
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5204,051
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5054,042
AmberleyAustralia 7,2004,474
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3104,542
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1864,466
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0143,737
CairnsAustralia 5,8683,646
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9444,937
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0004,350
CedunaAustralia 7,4474,627
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9194,299
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2023,854
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4664,639
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4993,417
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4974,659
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2914,531
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6843,532
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2703,275
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5624,078
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5964,720
East SaleAustralia 8,2135,104
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7504,816
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7504,816
EssendonAustralia 8,1385,057
ForrestAustralia 7,3344,557
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2035,098
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3804,586
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6914,158
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9473,695
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7345,428
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7385,430
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2733,898
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4264,615
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5895,337
LavertonAustralia 8,1505,064
LearmonthAustralia 6,7084,168
LongreachAustralia 6,5584,075
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5584,075
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8104,853
Low HeadAustralia 8,5285,300
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4083,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2026,340
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4263,993
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0404,375
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1305,052
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1475,063
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7194,797
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0955,030
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1943,849
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9144,918
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8753,651
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9324,929
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7204,797
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6134,109
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9324,307
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6764,770
Port HedlandAustralia 6,3683,957
RichmondAustralia 7,7924,842
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6844,154
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8394,871
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8304,866
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0583,764
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0563,763
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1123,177
TibooburraAustralia 7,1884,467
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1483,820
WaggaAustralia 7,8954,906
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5754,086
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7304,804
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9103,672
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9994,350
WoomeraAustralia 7,3414,562
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6343,501
GrazAustria 9,0855,646
InnsbruckAustria 9,2825,768
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1735,700
LinzAustria 9,0575,628
SalzburgAustria 9,1535,688
ViennaAustria 8,9395,555
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2025,718
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4564,633
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3694,579
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4504,630
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3474,565
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4444,626
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7095,412
LerwickUk 8,7115,413
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3224,550
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2544,508
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3634,575
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3064,540
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2814,524
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2244,489
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4564,633
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3954,596
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3944,595
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3794,586
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6807,258
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6937,266
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6277,225
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5457,796
MuharraqBahrain 7,8684,889
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3692,715
DhakaBangladesh 4,4252,750
CharnocksBarbados 14,4849,000
BrestBelarus 8,2635,135
GomelBelarus 7,8394,871
GrodnoBelarus 8,1445,061
MinskBelarus 7,9314,929
MogilevBelarus 7,7954,844
VitebskBelarus 7,7104,791
BrusselsBelgium 9,3255,794
D’UccleBelgium 9,3255,794
OstendeBelgium 9,3495,810
Belize CityBelize 12,6347,851
BeninBenin 13,2398,227
BohiconBenin 13,1978,201
CotonouBenin 13,2398,227
KandiBenin 12,8107,960
NatitingouBenin 12,9918,073
ParakouBenin 12,9798,065
SaveBenin 13,0978,139
BermudaBermuda 12,2747,627
La PazBolivia 16,96510,542
Santa CruzBolivia 17,42410,827
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1505,686
FrancistownBotswana 12,8587,990
MaunBotswana 13,1598,177
TshaneBotswana 13,5138,397
AimoresBrazil 18,25711,345
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,41610,822
AltamiraBrazil 16,42710,208
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,71410,386
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,69711,619
ApodiBrazil 16,67910,365
AracajuBrazil 17,22710,705
AracuaiBrazil 17,99111,180
AragarcasBrazil 17,80011,061
AraxaBrazil 18,31011,378
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,96010,539
BageBrazil 19,11111,876
BambuiBrazil 18,36511,412
BarbacenaBrazil 18,49711,494
BarbalhaBrazil 16,89410,498
BarcelosBrazil 15,8339,839
BarraBrazil 17,36510,791
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,75310,411
BarreirasBrazil 17,49310,870
BelémBrazil 16,28910,122
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,35311,405
BelterraBrazil 16,29910,128
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,15110,658
Bom JesusBrazil 19,17711,917
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,60910,943
BrasiliaBrazil 17,88111,111
BrevesBrazil 16,29110,123
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,40611,438
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,65911,595
CabroboBrazil 17,02610,580
CaceresBrazil 17,59110,931
CaetiteBrazil 17,68810,992
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,79610,437
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,17511,294
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,63711,581
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,66911,601
Campos SalesBrazil 16,87910,489
CanavieirasBrazil 17,79111,055
CaparaoBrazil 18,38711,426
CapinopolisBrazil 18,17111,292
CaratingaBrazil 18,31411,381
CaravelasBrazil 18,02111,198
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,71311,007
CarolinaBrazil 16,95010,533
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,81111,689
CataguasesBrazil 18,49811,495
CatalaoBrazil 18,14611,276
CatanduvaBrazil 18,45111,466
CaxiasBrazil 16,67710,363
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,17711,917
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,61410,324
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,52611,512
ChapecoBrazil 18,91211,752
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,25810,724
CipoBrazil 17,28610,741
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,03210,584
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,24811,340
CordeiroBrazil 18,56311,535
CorrentinaBrazil 17,63910,961
CorumbaBrazil 17,89311,119
CoximBrazil 17,97411,169
CrateusBrazil 16,68210,366
CuiabaBrazil 17,61610,947
CuritibaBrazil 18,90211,746
DiamantinaBrazil 18,16311,287
DiamantinoBrazil 17,48510,865
DouradosBrazil 18,33811,395
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,66811,600
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,19111,925
EspinosaBrazil 17,79211,056
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,32110,142
FloraniaBrazil 16,70510,380
FlorestaBrazil 17,01810,575
FlorianoBrazil 16,88510,493
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,15211,902
FormosaBrazil 17,86011,098
FortalezaBrazil 16,49210,248
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,65411,592
FrancaBrazil 18,41411,442
GaranhunsBrazil 16,99310,560
GoianiaBrazil 17,95811,159
GoiasBrazil 17,85811,097
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,20711,314
GrajauBrazil 16,78510,430
GuairaBrazil 18,54211,522
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,55610,288
GuaratingaBrazil 17,92211,137
IbiriteBrazil 18,36311,411
IguatuBrazil 16,79010,433
IlheusBrazil 17,70111,000
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75010,408
IndaialBrazil 19,05911,843
IpameriBrazil 18,09111,242
IraiBrazil 18,88011,732
IreceBrazil 17,37510,797
ItaberabaBrazil 17,48910,868
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,24010,091
ItaitubaBrazil 16,44410,218
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,11111,254
ItaperunaBrazil 18,46211,473
ItapevaBrazil 18,75711,656
ItirucuBrazil 17,56810,917
ItuacuBrazil 17,64310,964
IvinhemaBrazil 18,39111,429
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,64111,583
JacobinaBrazil 17,34010,775
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,58410,306
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,75110,409
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,10811,253
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,54911,527
LavrasBrazil 18,50311,498
LencoisBrazil 17,50710,879
LinharesBrazil 18,22211,324
LondrinaBrazil 18,62211,572
MacapaBrazil 16,09310,000
MacauBrazil 16,59210,310
MaceioBrazil 17,05010,595
MachadoBrazil 18,55011,527
ManausBrazil 16,17810,053
MarabaBrazil 16,71310,386
MaringaBrazil 18,59311,554
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,25410,100
Monte AzulBrazil 17,80411,064
Monte SantoBrazil 17,23410,709
MonteiroBrazil 16,90210,503
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,99511,183
Morada NovaBrazil 16,63110,335
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,35610,785
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,59311,554
ObidosBrazil 16,20610,071
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,05910,601
ParacatuBrazil 18,05011,217
ParanaBrazil 17,52510,890
ParanaguaBrazil 18,93511,766
ParanaibaBrazil 18,23711,333
ParintinsBrazil 16,24610,095
ParnaibaBrazil 16,46610,232
Passo FundoBrazil 19,02411,821
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,20611,314
PaulistanaBrazil 17,01510,574
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,09610,624
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,88211,112
PeixeBrazil 17,46110,851
PetrolinaBrazil 17,14310,653
PicosBrazil 16,90310,503
PiraiBrazil 18,65111,590
PirenopolisBrazil 17,87311,107
PompeuBrazil 18,27811,358
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,31711,382
Porto De MozBrazil 16,26610,108
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,91311,753
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,55410,287
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,24611,960
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,31310,759
PosseBrazil 17,70711,004
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,66210,354
RecifeBrazil 16,85310,473
RemansoBrazil 17,19410,684
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,43210,211
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,67311,604
Rio NegroBrazil 18,95411,778
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,05511,219
SalvadorBrazil 17,49410,871
Santa MariaBrazil 19,04411,834
SantaremBrazil 16,28310,118
SantosBrazil 18,79911,682
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,56911,539
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,80610,444
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,80810,445
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,16711,911
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,85311,716
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,59911,558
Sao LuisBrazil 16,42210,205
Sao MateusBrazil 18,14111,273
São PauloBrazil 18,74911,651
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,51511,505
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,30110,129
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,25610,723
SerrinhaBrazil 17,35610,785
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,30311,374
SobralBrazil 16,51510,263
SoureBrazil 16,20710,071
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,36610,791
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,26311,971
SurubimBrazil 16,85610,475
TaguatingaBrazil 17,51810,886
TarauacaBrazil 16,0769,990
TauaBrazil 16,77010,421
TefeBrazil 15,9869,934
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,08911,241
TeresinaBrazil 16,69710,376
TiriosBrazil 15,7489,786
TorresBrazil 19,27711,979
TracuateuaBrazil 16,25910,103
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,33311,392
TriunfoBrazil 16,92610,518
TucuruiBrazil 16,52610,269
TuriacuBrazil 16,33310,149
UaupesBrazil 15,5189,643
UbatubaBrazil 18,74911,651
UberabaBrazil 18,31911,384
VassourasBrazil 18,62311,573
VicosaBrazil 18,43011,453
VitoriaBrazil 18,32811,389
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,76011,036
Ze DocaBrazil 16,55510,287
BurgasBulgaria 8,6795,393
LomBulgaria 8,8605,506
PlevenBulgaria 8,8035,470
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8805,518
SadovoBulgaria 8,8705,512
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0185,604
SofiaBulgaria 8,9335,551
VarnaBulgaria 8,6025,345
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0278,095
BurundiBurundi 11,6177,219
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9702,467
SiemreapCambodia 3,9062,427
BatouriCameroon 12,4117,712
DoualaCameroon 12,8337,974
GarouaCameroon 12,1367,542
MamfeCameroon 12,7417,918
MarouaCameroon 11,9837,446
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2687,624
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6267,846
YaoundeCameroon 12,6977,890
YokoCameroon 12,5007,768
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9974,969
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,0204,984
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4594,013
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8706,754
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9354,309
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6285,983
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6535,998
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,4236,477
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,0294,989
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,1375,056
Banff, AbCanada 8,2595,132
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3406,425
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2816,388
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2755,763
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9894,964
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4886,517
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2524,507
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1715,699
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0065,596
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5275,299
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,5464,689
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6807,258
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4804,648
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3814,587
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3505,188
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4804,648
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7644,825
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6485,374
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3915,214
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1265,671
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7744,210
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5234,675
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3054,539
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1056,280
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2645,135
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1676,318
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5736,570
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8266,727
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8206,724
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7334,805
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6966,647
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3875,212
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6365,988
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0226,228
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6785,392
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9384,311
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1575,069
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3175,168
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0786,262
Comox, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5524,693
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5115,289
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4225,234
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3515,190
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4796,512
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0695,636
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7214,798
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5936,583
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3125,165
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3276,417
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2486,368
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2245,110
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2065,099
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2105,102
Edson, AbCanada 8,0535,004
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5354,683
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,2245,111
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0775,641
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3314,556
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0054,353
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6895,400
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9744,955
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,1155,042
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4204,611
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4525,252
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3264,552
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8514,879
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,6624,761
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7684,827
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7816,700
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7926,706
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8635,508
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6546,621
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8585,505
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9254,925
Golden, BcCanada 8,1725,078
Goose, NfCanada 10,1066,280
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2946,397
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,8234,861
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,9236,788
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7266,665
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5674,081
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9886,828
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9636,813
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6586,623
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1066,280
Harrow, OnCanada 10,6516,619
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6274,740
Hope, BcCanada 8,0294,989
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6994,163
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2045,719
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,5174,050
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8635,508
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8464,254
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3305,176
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0104,978
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9576,188
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9566,187
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1195,045
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6746,633
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2253,868
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2354,496
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4605,878
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6096,593
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5045,285
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0086,219
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2594,511
Langara, BcCanada 7,0734,395
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4905,897
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,5165,292
London, OnCanada 10,6256,602
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5575,317
Lytton, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0715,015
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4846,515
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6865,398
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5604,076
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4294,616
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6075,349
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8764,894
Moncton, NbCanada 10,8086,716
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4646,503
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6456,615
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8585,505
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,8386,113
Morden, MbCanada 9,3225,793
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5056,528
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7376,051
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8914,904
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4246,478
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9206,164
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9054,291
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5385,306
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3636,439
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5946,583
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5966,584
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8344,868
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9624,948
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1375,056
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4776,510
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6116,594
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4715,885
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8214,860
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7496,680
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5944,719
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2535,750
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,6325,364
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6934,780
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2254,490
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9405,555
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3104,542
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5736,570
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,7514,817
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2845,148
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3555,813
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8975,529
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8965,528
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3104,543
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1255,049
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3706,444
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1326,917
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,6575,379
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8666,752
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1934,470
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,1215,047
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6466,616
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6605,381
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1606,314
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8396,114
Scott, SkCanada 8,5385,306
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3376,424
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9916,830
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,7046,652
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3523,947
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5205,916
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0304,990
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3874,590
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6536,620
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7906,705
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7515,438
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7455,434
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8886,766
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7754,831
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3254,552
Teslin, YtCanada 6,8404,250
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7885,461
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8514,879
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7785,455
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7886,082
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0776,262
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6346,608
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6206,599
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6526,619
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2685,759
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8216,725
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0354,993
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2506,370
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9364,932
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2885,150
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3645,198
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9534,942
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9504,940
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0366,237
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,6136,595
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0424,376
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6984,162
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4606,500
Windsor, OnCanada 10,6256,603
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3005,779
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8155,478
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0196,848
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5854,713
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9405,555
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3607,681
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3447,670
SalCape Verde 13,8128,583
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0627,495
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2847,012
AbecheChad 11,1946,956
FayaChad 11,0296,853
MoundouChad 11,9727,439
N’DjamenaChad 11,7947,329
AntofagastaChile 17,27910,737
AricaChile 16,94210,528
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,48210,863
ChicoChile 17,45610,847
ChillanChile 17,60410,939
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,51410,883
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,50710,879
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,38910,806
Curico-General FreireChile 17,66010,974
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,11210,633
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9528,670
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,03010,583
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,53310,895
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,50510,878
ParronChile 17,70010,999
Puerto AysenChile 17,42610,829
Puerto MonttChile 17,49110,869
Punta ArenasChile 17,17110,670
QuinteroChile 17,60910,943
SantiagoChile 17,68310,988
SewellChile 17,72311,013
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,55510,909
ValdiviaChile 17,49810,873
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,59710,935
VallenarChile 17,58510,927
ValparaisoChile 17,63510,959
AltaiChina 4,0772,534
BeijingChina 1,7171,067
ChangchunChina 1,284798
ChangduChina 3,5012,176
ChangshaChina 2,1891,360
ChengduChina 2,8931,797
ChongqingChina 2,7031,679
DuianChina 3,2922,046
ErlianChina 2,1751,351
GanzhouChina 2,1291,323
GuangzhouChina 2,4231,506
HaikouChina 2,9071,807
HailarChina 2,0161,253
HamiChina 3,6352,259
HetanChina 4,8623,021
JiuquanChina 3,2252,004
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1253,185
KashiChina 5,1353,191
KunmingChina 3,2532,022
LanzhouChina 2,7781,726
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1022,549
NanchangChina 1,9001,181
NanjingChina 1,504935
NanningChina 2,9011,803
PingbianChina 2,0231,257
QingdaoChina 1,304811
QiqiharChina 1,6571,030
RuoqiangChina 4,1152,557
ShanghaiChina 1,294804
ShantouChina 2,1551,339
ShenyangChina 1,238769
TaiyuanChina 2,0001,243
TaoyuanChina 1,6891,050
TengchongChina 3,6272,254
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1102,554
Xi’AnChina 2,3511,461
XichangChina 3,1561,961
YanjiChina 999621
YichangChina 2,2271,384
YinchuanChina 2,5611,591
YiningChina 4,6112,865
ZhengzhouChina 1,9161,191
ZhijiangChina 2,5071,558
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8209,210
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7919,191
AraucaColombia 14,6479,102
BarranquillaColombia 14,0608,737
Benito SalasColombia 14,7779,182
BogotáColombia 14,6859,125
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4688,991
El CaranoColombia 14,4418,974
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8839,248
MatecanaColombia 14,5799,059
PeralesColombia 14,6509,104
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8989,258
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0618,738
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4958,386
Simon BolivarColombia 14,0668,741
VanguardiaColombia 14,7669,176
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7669,797
YariguiesColombia 14,4859,001
MoroniComoros 10,8766,759
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5718,433
LimonCosta Rica 13,6498,482
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5298,407
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5828,440
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2675,759
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2615,755
SibenikCroatia 9,3095,785
SplitCroatia 9,2955,776
ZagrebCroatia 9,1455,683
CamagueyCuba 12,8798,003
CasablancaCuba 12,4767,753
HavanaCuba 12,4917,762
WillemstadCuraçao 14,2228,838
FamagustaCyprus 8,7025,407
LarnacaCyprus 8,7415,432
LimassolCyprus 8,7975,466
NicosiaCyprus 8,7485,436
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8535,501
ChebCzech Republic 9,0055,596
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7365,428
PragueCzech Republic 8,9085,536
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4977,145
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1757,565
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9348,037
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3067,647
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3677,685
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5585,318
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4655,260
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7585,442
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7205,419
MarstalDenmark 8,7135,415
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6405,369
OdenseDenmark 8,6745,390
RandersDenmark 8,6055,347
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4865,273
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6835,396
TønderDenmark 8,7795,455
TylstrupDenmark 8,5515,314
TystofteDenmark 8,6455,372
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5035,284
VestervigDenmark 8,6525,376
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4145,850
Melville HallDominica 14,1668,803
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3838,316
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4898,382
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5038,391
BaniDominican Republic 13,5478,418
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5208,402
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,5278,406
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4278,344
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4678,368
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4728,372
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3528,297
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4848,379
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,4498,357
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,5538,422
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4128,334
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,5438,416
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5818,439
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4418,352
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3848,317
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,4478,356
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4738,372
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5898,445
La VegaDominican Republic 13,4458,355
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5588,425
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3578,300
MichesDominican Republic 13,5288,406
MocaDominican Republic 13,4268,343
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3958,324
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3268,281
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,5158,399
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4568,362
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4808,376
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5098,395
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4658,367
PoloDominican Republic 13,5258,404
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3878,319
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4348,348
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4198,339
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4438,354
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5778,437
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,5078,393
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4328,347
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4948,386
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,5428,415
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,4188,338
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5138,397
San JuanDominican Republic 13,4558,361
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,6008,451
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4838,378
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,4118,334
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3808,314
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,5498,420
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4968,387
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,5138,397
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4738,372
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3518,296
YamasaDominican Republic 13,5098,395
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3998,326
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9488,667
CanarEcuador 15,0239,335
GuayaquilEcuador 14,9229,272
IzobambaEcuador 14,8629,235
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7719,179
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,1299,401
MilagroEcuador 14,9399,283
OtavaloEcuador 14,8299,215
PichilingueEcuador 14,8629,235
PortoviejoEcuador 14,7859,188
PuyoEcuador 15,0039,323
QuitoEcuador 14,8499,227
RumipambaEcuador 14,9169,269
San GabrielEcuador 14,8279,213
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2595,753
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1515,687
AswanEgypt 9,5105,910
AsyutEgypt 9,4525,874
BahariyaEgypt 9,5315,923
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3105,785
CairoEgypt 9,2175,728
DabaaEgypt 9,3825,830
DakhlaEgypt 9,7176,039
El ArishEgypt 8,9665,572
El TorEgypt 9,1665,696
FarafraEgypt 9,6896,021
HelwanEgypt 9,2385,741
HurguadaEgypt 9,2305,735
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1215,668
KhargaEgypt 9,5955,962
KosseirEgypt 9,2515,749
LuxorEgypt 9,4075,846
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4545,875
MinyaEgypt 9,4055,844
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0775,640
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9875,585
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1215,668
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1505,686
SalloumEgypt 9,5915,960
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7326,048
SohagEgypt 9,4305,860
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1025,656
TahrirEgypt 9,2365,740
TantaEgypt 9,2045,719
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,8758,001
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9148,025
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8617,992
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9068,020
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9318,035
AsmaraEritrea 9,5535,937
AssabEritrea 9,3575,815
MassawaEritrea 9,4855,894
TallinEstonia 7,7414,810
TartuEstonia 7,7234,799
VilsandiEstonia 7,9374,932
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9676,194
GonderEthiopia 9,8616,128
NegeleEthiopia 10,1326,296
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,89011,117
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7035,408
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7205,419
Laucala BayFiji 7,4884,653
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3894,591
NandiFiji 7,3894,591
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8924,904
HelsinkiFinland 7,6924,780
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6674,764
JoensuuFinland 7,3194,548
JokioinenFinland 7,7014,786
JyvskylFinland 7,5074,665
KajaaniFinland 7,3124,544
KuopioFinland 7,3914,593
KuusamoFinland 7,1594,448
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4754,645
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9064,913
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6804,772
OuluFinland 7,3694,579
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1804,462
TampereFinland 7,6484,753
TurkuFinland 7,7754,832
VaasaFinland 7,6314,742
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8576,125
BiarritzFrance 10,2446,365
BordeauxFrance 10,0816,264
BrestFrance 9,9066,155
CaenFrance 9,6766,013
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7896,083
DijonFrance 9,5955,963
GourdonFrance 9,9926,209
GrenobleFrance 9,7446,055
Le MansFrance 9,7606,065
LilleFrance 9,4005,841
LyonFrance 9,7356,050
MarseilleFrance 9,9186,163
MontpellierFrance 9,9696,195
NancyFrance 9,4205,854
NantesFrance 9,9106,158
NiceFrance 9,7976,088
ParisFrance 9,5875,958
PerpignanFrance 10,0986,275
StrasbourgFrance 9,3645,819
ToulonFrance 9,9116,159
ToulouseFrance 10,0936,272
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5439,659
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6429,720
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5459,660
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6569,729
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4409,595
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2956,397
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6205,978
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6195,977
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6496,618
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4817,134
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0636,254
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2766,386
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9936,210
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3077,026
BitamGabon 12,8277,971
CocobeachGabon 13,0648,118
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9118,023
LambarnGabon 13,1348,161
LastourvilleGabon 12,9298,034
LibrevilleGabon 13,1198,152
MakokouGabon 12,8177,965
MayumbaGabon 13,2888,257
MitzicGabon 12,9168,026
MkamboGabon 12,6947,888
MoandaGabon 12,9258,032
MouilaGabon 13,1488,170
Port-GentilGabon 13,2598,239
TchibanGabon 13,2178,213
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,0818,750
BanjulGambia 13,8498,606
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7074,789
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5054,663
BerlinGermany 8,7725,451
BrockenGermany 8,9545,564
CologneGermany 9,1935,712
DresdenGermany 8,8535,501
ErfurtGermany 9,0035,594
EssenGermany 9,1565,689
FichtelbergGermany 8,9495,561
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1855,707
GeisenheimGermany 9,2295,735
GorlitzGermany 8,7915,463
HamburgGermany 8,8345,490
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8355,490
HannoverGermany 8,9445,558
HelgolandGermany 8,8835,520
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2575,752
KarlsruheGermany 9,2895,772
KasselGermany 9,0505,624
KonstanzGermany 9,3595,816
LeipzigGermany 8,9005,530
LindenbergGermany 8,7525,439
MagdeburgGermany 8,8825,520
MunichGermany 9,1715,699
MünsterGermany 9,0795,642
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7145,415
NurembergGermany 9,1155,664
NurnbergGermany 9,1175,665
PotsdamGermany 8,7905,462
RostockGermany 8,6965,404
SchleswigGermany 8,7825,457
StuttgartGermany 9,2705,761
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3095,785
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2895,772
AccraGhana 13,4938,385
KumasiGhana 13,5088,394
TamaleGhana 13,2318,222
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1026,899
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8935,526
AthensGreece 9,2405,742
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2565,752
ChiosGreece 9,0475,622
CorfuGreece 9,3735,824
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1905,711
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3255,794
IoanninaGreece 9,3095,784
KalamataGreece 9,4205,854
KerkiraGreece 9,3735,824
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4085,847
LamiaGreece 9,2615,755
LarissaGreece 9,2095,723
LemnosGreece 9,0165,603
LimnosGreece 9,0035,594
MethoniGreece 9,4595,878
MilosGreece 9,2795,766
MitiliniGreece 8,9695,573
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9705,574
NaxosGreece 9,1885,709
PatrasGreece 9,3545,813
RhodesGreece 9,0465,621
SamosGreece 9,0405,618
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1195,667
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3895,834
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1105,661
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3615,817
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4475,870
AasiaatGreenland 8,4855,273
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8265,485
AputiteqGreenland 8,5535,315
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4684,641
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2395,741
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6765,392
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4365,242
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1555,068
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4365,242
JulianehbGreenland 9,3905,835
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6825,395
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1635,073
NanortalikGreenland 9,4555,876
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3405,804
NordGreenland 6,9634,327
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9925,588
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5244,675
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4625,880
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6815,394
UpernavikGreenland 8,0194,983
UummannaqGreenland 8,2715,140
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0828,751
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0838,751
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7397,916
BokeGuinea 13,9968,697
ConakryGuinea 14,0568,735
FaranahGuinea 13,8408,600
KankanGuinea 13,7188,524
KindiaGuinea 13,9678,679
KissidougouGuinea 13,8558,610
LabeGuinea 13,8158,585
MacentaGuinea 13,8988,636
MamouGuinea 13,8918,632
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8888,630
SiguiriGuinea 13,6148,460
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9498,668
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1949,442
TimehriGuyana 15,2239,460
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4468,356
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0094,355
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,6594,138
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8194,238
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4964,037
Midway IslandHawaii 4,5632,835
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8134,234
CatacamasHonduras 13,0208,091
CholutecaHonduras 13,0808,128
La CeibaHonduras 12,8868,007
La MesaHonduras 12,8417,979
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1268,157
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8427,980
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0118,085
TelaHonduras 12,8477,983
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4301,510
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,4301,510
BudapestHungary 8,8485,499
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8435,495
DebrecenHungary 8,7015,407
KeszthelyHungary 9,0045,595
MiskolcHungary 8,7085,411
PecsHungary 9,0035,594
SzegedHungary 8,8765,516
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9985,592
AkureyriIceland 8,5945,341
DalatangiIceland 8,5505,313
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6805,394
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7895,462
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4785,268
ReykhólarIceland 8,6865,398
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8205,481
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7335,427
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8695,511
AgraIndia 5,3953,352
AhmedabadIndia 6,0823,779
AkolaIndia 5,8043,607
AllahabadIndia 5,1373,192
AmritsarIndia 5,4903,412
BangaloreIndia 6,1993,852
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2963,912
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0263,123
BikanerIndia 5,7843,594
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9633,705
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2342,631
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2342,631
DaltonganjIndia 4,9913,101
DarbhangaIndia 4,7242,936
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,8442,389
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8352,383
DumkaIndia 4,6902,914
DwarkaIndia 6,4404,002
GoaIndia 6,3903,971
GuwahatiIndia 4,2082,615
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8533,637
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8113,611
JagdalpurIndia 5,4363,378
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6782,907
KotaIndia 5,6863,533
KozhikodeIndia 6,4684,019
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1603,206
LudhianaIndia 5,4263,372
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4524,010
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1503,200
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2873,907
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6823,531
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5993,479
New DelhiIndia 5,4083,360
PambanIndia 6,2863,906
PuneIndia 6,2133,861
SagarIndia 5,4863,409
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4013,356
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5394,064
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5394,064
VeravalIndia 6,4013,978
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3983,355
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3382,696
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4202,747
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4143,365
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1393,193
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8442,389
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9722,468
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,0813,158
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8523,015
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3413,319
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6842,911
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2032,612
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1023,170
AbadanIran 7,8454,875
ArakIran 7,5204,673
BabolsarIran 7,1554,446
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3214,550
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3734,582
Bandar LengehIran 7,4944,657
BirjandIran 6,7964,223
BushehrIran 7,7054,788
ChahbaharIran 7,0494,380
DezfulIran 7,7284,802
EsfahanIran 7,4424,625
IranshahrIran 6,9434,314
KermanIran 7,1134,420
KermanshahIran 7,7184,796
Khoram AbadIran 7,6764,770
MashhadIran 6,6074,106
OroomiehIran 7,7074,789
RamsarIran 7,3054,540
RashtIran 7,3684,578
SemnanIran 7,1484,442
ShahroudIran 6,9844,340
ShirazIran 7,5234,675
TabrizIran 7,5894,716
TeheranIran 7,3134,545
YazdIran 7,2584,510
ZahedanIran 6,8144,234
ZanjanIran 7,4894,654
BaghdadIraq 8,0144,980
BasraIraq 7,8724,892
BelmulletIreland 9,5495,934
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5925,960
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5665,945
ClonesIreland 9,4625,880
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5045,906
CorkIreland 9,7266,044
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7316,047
DublinIreland 9,5035,905
KilkennyIreland 9,6185,977
Malin HeadIreland 9,3545,813
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6125,973
ShannonIreland 9,6636,005
ValentiaIreland 9,7806,078
EilatIsrael 8,9765,578
HaifaIsrael 8,7665,447
JerusalemIsrael 8,8085,474
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8255,484
AlbengaItaly 9,7156,037
AlgheroItaly 9,9926,209
AmendolaItaly 9,4895,896
AnconaItaly 9,4555,875
ArezzoItaly 9,5625,942
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4565,876
BergamoItaly 9,4985,902
BolognaItaly 9,5065,907
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3485,809
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6295,983
BrindisiItaly 9,4195,853
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0636,254
CameriItaly 9,5645,943
CampobassoItaly 9,5505,934
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9696,195
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0496,244
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0566,249
Cape MeleItaly 9,7216,040
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6325,985
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8446,117
CerviaItaly 9,4755,888
CiampinoItaly 9,6525,998
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5655,944
Cisa PassItaly 9,5845,956
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6776,013
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2985,778
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9016,152
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5995,965
DecimomannuItaly 10,0606,252
DobbiacoItaly 9,2795,766
FalconaraItaly 9,4645,881
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5695,946
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5045,906
FonniItaly 9,9816,202
FrontoneItaly 9,5075,908
FrosinoneItaly 9,6235,980
GelaItaly 9,9286,169
GenoaItaly 9,6475,995
GhediItaly 9,4885,896
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4745,887
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6235,980
GrossetoItaly 9,6636,005
GrottaglieItaly 9,4645,881
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8826,141
GuidoniaItaly 9,6285,983
IstranaItaly 9,3695,822
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1546,310
LatinaItaly 9,6545,999
LatronicoItaly 9,5825,955
LecceItaly 9,4395,866
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7016,028
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5035,905
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7576,063
MilanItaly 9,5385,927
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5525,936
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6866,019
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6255,981
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9016,152
PadovaItaly 9,4035,843
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3885,834
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9026,153
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9106,158
PantelleriaItaly 10,0896,269
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5375,926
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0066,218
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5535,936
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5095,909
PiacenzaItaly 9,5595,940
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6245,980
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4585,877
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7016,029
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5525,936
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6726,010
PrizziItaly 9,9266,168
RadicofaniItaly 9,6115,973
Resia PassItaly 9,3655,820
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4745,887
RivoltoItaly 9,2955,776
Rolle PassItaly 9,3375,802
RomeItaly 9,6455,994
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6726,010
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2835,769
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7556,062
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4625,880
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4585,878
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6135,974
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9696,195
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6175,976
SigonellaItaly 9,8586,126
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4775,889
TarvisioItaly 9,2245,732
TermoliItaly 9,4955,901
TorinoItaly 9,6535,999
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6435,993
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9686,194
TrevicoItaly 9,5565,938
TrevisoItaly 9,3685,821
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2805,766
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6545,999
UdineItaly 9,2785,765
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8636,129
VeniceItaly 9,3705,823
VeronaItaly 9,4595,878
VicenzaItaly 9,4105,847
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6515,998